Most Runs (IPL)

Here are the top 10 players who scored the most runs in the IPL.

PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR
1005004s6s
V Kohli2008-202221320532640211337.004930129.855426555212
S Dhawan2008-202219819725598910634.814726126.7224510674130
RG Sharma2008-202221921428572510930.774391130.3814013503233
DA Warner2008-202215315319558012641.643988139.914528535208
SK Raina2008-202120520030552810032.514043136.731398506203
AB de Villiers2008-202118417040516213339.703403151.6834010413251
CH Gayle2009-202114214116496517539.723333148.966318404357
RV Uthappa2008-20221991921749198828.103757130.920277479180
MS Dhoni2008-20222261987648388439.653572135.440244335222
KD Karthik2008-20222191984042439726.853213132.0502012417126

Fantasy Cricket League

Back                                      Home